Categories Menu

37 Abierto Norpatagonico 2018

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 26/04 | Ronda 27/04 | Ronda 28/04 | Ronda 29/04

JUGADOR 29.04.2018
TEE HORA
ARG Nicolas MOYANO (A)
ARG Francisco SCHMITT (A)
1 08:00
ARG Franco SCORZATO (A)
ARG Eric SCHUMOVICH (A)
1 08:10
ARG Juan Tomas AROZENA (A)
ARG Juan Ignacio NOBA (A)
ARG Gregorio FERRANDEZ (A)
1 08:20
ARG Aram YENIDJEIAN (A)
ARG Matias BACCOLA (A)
ARG Francisco PRIETO TABERNER (A)
1 08:30
ARG Bruno BELLINO (A)
ARG Valentin VERGAUVEN
ARG Augusto OLIVA (A)
1 08:40
ARG Tomas Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Maximiliano ALMONACID (A)
ARG Tomas STEINWEG (A)
1 08:50
ARG Federico FUCCI (A)
ARG Nicolás ALBORNOZ
ARG Matias GRAMAJO (A)
1 09:00
ARG Guillermo ESTIVILL (A)
ARG Federico SHIN (A)
ARG Ramiro GARCIA VEIGA (A)
1 09:10
ARG Lucas CENA (A)
ARG Tomas MENDIA (A)
ARG Segundo OLIVA PINTO (A)
1 09:20
ARG Paulo PINTO
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO - M25
ARG Lisandro EYHERABIDE
1 09:30
ARG Felix CORDOBA
ARG Juan Alberto BENITEZ
ARG Mario SCHEFFER
1 09:40
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Gian EINAUDI
ARG Bernardo BIDE
1 09:50
ARG Francisco BIDE
ARG Vicente MARZILIO (A)
ARG Matias LEZCANO
1 10:00
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG David FERREYRA
1 10:10
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
ARG Martin CONTINI - M25
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
1 10:20
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
1 10:30
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Jorge BERENDT
ARG Marcelo MONJE
1 10:40
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Armando ZARLENGA
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
1 10:50
ARG Jose COCERES
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
ARG Franco ROMERO
1 11:00
ARG Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA (A)
ARG Cristian PERALTA
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
1 11:10
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Thomas BAIK
ARG Julian CLARKE
1 11:20
ARG Andres GALLEGOS
ARG Guido PULETTI (A)
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
1 11:30
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Roman REBORA
ARG Sebastian BERGAGNA
1 11:40
ARG Ricardo GONZALEZ
ARG Leandro MARELLI
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
1 11:50
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 10:10
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 10:40
Nicolás ALBORNOZ 1 09:00
Maximiliano ALMONACID 1 08:50
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 10:50
Juan Tomas AROZENA 1 08:20
Matias BACCOLA 1 08:30
Thomas BAIK 1 11:20
Bruno BELLINO 1 08:40
Juan Alberto BENITEZ 1 09:40
Jorge BERENDT 1 10:40
Sebastian BERGAGNA 1 11:40
Francisco BIDE 1 10:00
Bernardo BIDE 1 09:50
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 10:30
Lucas CENA 1 09:20
Julian CLARKE 1 11:20
Jose COCERES 1 11:00
Martin CONTINI - M25 1 10:20
Felix CORDOBA 1 09:40
Gian EINAUDI 1 09:50
Guillermo ESTIVILL 1 09:10
Lisandro EYHERABIDE 1 09:30
Mateo FERNANDEZ DE OLIVEIRA 1 11:10
Gregorio FERRANDEZ 1 08:20
David FERREYRA 1 10:10
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 11:10
Federico FUCCI 1 09:00
Andres GALLEGOS 1 11:30
Ramiro GARCIA VEIGA 1 09:10
Tomas Rafael GOMEZ 1 08:50
Rafael GOMEZ 1 11:20
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 09:50
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 11:50
Ricardo GONZALEZ 1 11:50
Matias GRAMAJO 1 09:00
Matias LEZCANO 1 10:00
Exequiel LOPEZ 1 10:20
Leandro MARELLI 1 11:50
Vicente MARZILIO 1 10:00
Tomas MENDIA 1 09:20
Mauricio MOLINA 1 10:50
Marcelo MONJE 1 10:40
Jorge MONROY 1 11:40
Marcos MONTENEGRO - M25 1 09:30
Nicolas MOYANO 1 08:00
Juan Ignacio NOBA 1 08:20
Augusto OLIVA 1 08:40
Segundo OLIVA PINTO 1 09:20
Cristian PERALTA 1 11:10
Paulo PINTO 1 09:30
Francisco PRIETO TABERNER 1 08:30
Guido PULETTI 1 11:30
Roman REBORA 1 11:40
Franco ROMERO 1 11:00
Mario SCHEFFER 1 09:40
Francisco SCHMITT 1 08:00
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 1 11:00
Eric SCHUMOVICH 1 08:10
Franco SCORZATO 1 08:10
Federico SHIN 1 09:10
Tomas STEINWEG 1 08:50
Daniel VANCSIK 1 10:30
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 10:20
Sergio Fabian VERA 1 11:30
Valentin VERGAUVEN 1 08:40
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 10:10
Aram YENIDJEIAN 1 08:30
Julio ZAPATA 1 10:30
Armando ZARLENGA 1 10:50

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This