Categories Menu

6° Gran Premio Los Pinguinos

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 04/11 | Ronda 05/11

JUGADOR 05.11.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Ricardo COCERES
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
1 07:40
ARG Esteban GOMEZ
ARG Ignacio BREA
1 07:50
ARG Dario GOROSITO
ARG Hernán ORDOÑEZ
1 08:00
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Marcos RIOS
1 08:10
ARG Juan Alberto BENITEZ
ARG Je Hyun KIM
1 08:20
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Armando ZARLENGA
1 08:30
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG Santiago BAUNI
1 08:40
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG PIOVANO Gonzalo
1 08:50
ARG Marcelo MEDINA
ARG Jose CHON
1 09:00
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
ARG Luciano DODDA
1 09:10
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
1 09:20
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
1 12:10
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Ary RODRIGUEZ
1 12:20
BOL Alvaro ASPETIA
ARG Julio ZAPATA
1 12:30
ARG Adrian FARIAS
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
1 12:40
PAR Hector CESPEDES
ARG CARBALLO Carlos
1 12:50
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
ARG Thomas BAIK
1 13:00
ARG Juan C. COCERES
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
1 13:10
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Francisco BIDE
1 13:20
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
1 13:30
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
ARG Roque D. BRITEZ
1 13:40
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Marcos MEDICI
1 13:50
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
ARG Diego HERRERA
10 07:30
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
10 07:40
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
10 07:50
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Cristian A. SANTILLAN
10 08:00
ARG Matías O`CURRY
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
10 08:10
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
ARG Javier MOLINA
10 08:20
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
10 08:30
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Fabian MONTOVIA
10 08:40
ARG Lucas PERETTI
ARG Raul PEREZ
10 08:50
ARG Luis ROJAS
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
10 09:00
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Mariano GÜIRALDES
10 09:10
ARG Gustavo ROJAS
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
10 09:20
ARG Jose COCERES
ARG Ricardo GONZALEZ
10 12:10
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
10 12:20
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
10 12:30
ARG Roberto COCERES
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
10 12:40
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
ARG Lisandro EYHERABIDE
10 12:50
ARG Paulo PINTO
ARG Ignacio MARINO
10 13:00
ARG Ariel CAÑETE
ARG Matías SIMASKI
10 13:10
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Miri CARRANZA
10 13:20
ARG Francisco OJEDA
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
10 13:30
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
10 13:40
ARG Victor SUELDO
ARG Gustavo PIOVANO
1 07:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 10 13:30
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 13:10
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 10 08:10
Ricardo ARANDA 1 12:40
Luis ARGIRO 10 08:00
Alvaro ASPETIA 1 12:30
Thomas BAIK 1 13:00
Daniel BARBETTI 10 08:30
Santiago BAUNI 1 08:40
Tomas BEITIA 1 12:20
Juan Alberto BENITEZ 1 08:20
Mariano BENITEZ 10 09:10
Francisco BIDE 1 13:20
Bernardo BIDE 1 08:30
Ignacio BREA 1 07:50
Roque D. BRITEZ 1 13:40
Ariel CAÑETE 10 13:10
CARBALLO Carlos 1 12:50
Miri CARRANZA 10 13:20
Hugo CENTURION 1 09:20
Hector CESPEDES 1 12:50
Jose CHON 1 09:00
Julian CLARKE 10 08:40
Jose COCERES 10 12:10
Ricardo COCERES 1 07:40
Juan C. COCERES 1 13:10
Roberto COCERES 10 12:40
Cesar COSTILLA 10 12:30
Luciano DODDA 1 09:10
Pablo DURAÑONA 10 08:30
Lisandro EYHERABIDE 10 12:50
Adrian FARIAS 1 12:40
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 10 13:40
Claudio FERNANDEZ 10 08:20
Guillermo FERRARI 1 13:00
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 13:40
Esteban GOMEZ 1 07:50
Rafael GOMEZ 10 12:20
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 10 12:20
Ricardo GONZALEZ 10 12:10
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 08:40
Dario GOROSITO 1 08:00
Miguel GUZMAN 1 13:30
Mariano GÜIRALDES 10 09:10
Diego HERRERA 10 07:30
Je Hyun KIM 1 08:20
Leonardo LEDESMA 10 09:20
Francisco LO VALVO 10 07:40
Exequiel LOPEZ 10 12:50
Nicolas MAGALDI 10 07:50
Ignacio MARINO 10 13:00
Marcos MEDICI 1 13:50
Marcelo MEDINA 1 09:00
Alejandro MENDEZ 10 07:40
Javier MOLINA 10 08:20
Mauricio MOLINA 10 12:30
César MONASTERIO 10 07:50
Jorge MONROY 1 13:50
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 1 09:10
Marcos MONTEROS 10 07:30
Fabian MONTOVIA 10 08:40
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 07:40
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 12:10
Francisco OJEDA 10 13:30
Hernán ORDOÑEZ 1 08:00
Matías O`CURRY 10 08:10
Lucas PERETTI 10 08:50
Raul PEREZ 10 08:50
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 09:20
Paulo PINTO 10 13:00
Gustavo PIOVANO 1 07:30
PIOVANO Gonzalo 1 08:50
Marcos RIOS 1 08:10
Ary RODRIGUEZ 1 12:20
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 1 12:10
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 08:50
Luis ROJAS 10 09:00
Gustavo ROJAS 10 09:20
Cristian A. SANTILLAN 10 08:00
Nicolas SEDLER 10 13:20
Matías SIMASKI 10 13:10
Victor SUELDO 1 07:30
Daniel TAKAHASHI 10 09:00
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 13:20
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 08:10
Daniel VANCSIK 10 13:40
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 13:30
Facundo VILLANUEVA 10 12:40
Julio ZAPATA 1 12:30
Armando ZARLENGA 1 08:30

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This