Categories Menu

Fabian Gomez Classic

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 01/10

JUGADOR 01.10.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Diego BECERRA (A)
ARG Jose PELAEZ (A)
ARG Cristian ROBERTS (A)
1 07:40
ARG Julio STEONOFF
ARG MEDINA Marcelino
ARG Andres PONCE
1 07:50
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Sergio RAMIREZ
COL Omar PARRA
1 08:00
ARG Victor MONRROY (A)
ARG Federico MARTOS (A)
ARG Carlos BARREIRO (A)
1 08:10
ARG Ariel S. ORELLANA
ARG SENA Rafael
ARG Rodrigo MIR
1 08:20
ARG Felix VANACKER
ARG Ramon A. PARRA
ARG Enzo Sebastian ARANDA
1 08:30
ARG Lucas RODRIGUEZ
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
1 08:40
ARG R. DE ACEVEDO RAMOS (A)
ARG Ricardo MATHO (A)
ARG Leonardo TRIADANI (A)
1 08:50
ARG Jorge LOPEZ
ARG Mauricio MERLINI
ARG Marcelo MEDINA
1 09:00
ARG Tomas FRENCIA (A)
ARG Gaspar ROSAS (A)
ARG TROMMERSHAUSEN (A)
1 09:10
ARG Julián NICOLOSI
PAR Hector CESPEDES
ARG Jose CHON
1 09:20
ARG Claudio CASTILLO
ARG Walter Mario BRIZUELA
ARG Patricio PERALTA
1 09:30
ARG Victor SUELDO
ARG Raúl FRIAS
ARG Fernando ZACARIAS
1 09:40
ARG Sergio R. CABRERA
ARG MEDINA Ramón Osvaldo
ARG Walter PAVON
1 09:50
ARG Walter MIRANDA
ARG Luis ROMERO
ARG Adrian FARIAS
1 10:00
ARG Jose F. CORREA
ARG Alberto ROMERO
ARG Julio OLIVARES
1 10:10
ARG Julián SALTALEGGIO
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
1 10:20
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Jose A. FERNANDEZ
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
1 10:30
ARG ARGUELLO Juan C.
ARG Luis ROJAS
ARG Hugo Florencio LEIVA
1 10:40
ARG Rafael HERRERO
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
PAR Hèctor ORTEGA
1 10:50
ARG Miguel FERNANDEZ
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
1 11:00
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
ARG Javier BRUNEL
ARG Ignacio BREA
1 11:10
ARG Gabriel PEREZ (A)
ARG Alberto MOTTET (A)
ARG Ignacio MAIDANA (A)
1 11:20
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
ARG Luis ARGIRO
1 11:30
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
1 11:40
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
1 11:50
ARG Francisco OJEDA
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Santiago BAUNI
1 12:00
ARG Roberto COCERES
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
1 12:10
ARG RIVAS Mariano
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
1 12:20
ARG Paulo PINTO
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Jorge MONROY
1 12:30
ARG Francisco BIDE
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
1 12:40
ARG Fabian GOMEZ
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
1 12:50
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
1 13:00
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Mariano GÜIRALDES
1 13:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 13:00
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 12:00
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 12:30
Enzo Sebastian ARANDA 1 08:30
Luis ARGIRO 1 11:30
ARGUELLO Juan C. 1 10:40
Daniel BARBETTI 1 12:10
Carlos BARREIRO 1 08:10
Santiago BAUNI 1 12:00
Diego BECERRA 1 07:40
Bernardo BIDE 1 11:40
Francisco BIDE 1 12:40
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 11:50
Ignacio BREA 1 11:10
Walter Mario BRIZUELA 1 09:30
Javier BRUNEL 1 11:10
Sergio R. CABRERA 1 09:50
Claudio CASTILLO 1 09:30
Hector CESPEDES 1 09:20
Jose CHON 1 09:20
Julian CLARKE 1 11:00
Roberto COCERES 1 12:10
Jose F. CORREA 1 10:10
Cesar COSTILLA 1 10:30
R. DE ACEVEDO RAMOS 1 08:50
Luciano DODDA 1 13:10
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 11:40
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 11:50
Adrian FARIAS 1 10:00
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 1 08:00
Jose A. FERNANDEZ 1 10:30
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 10:20
Miguel FERNANDEZ 1 11:00
Guillermo FERRARI 1 12:40
Tomas FRENCIA 1 09:10
Raúl FRIAS 1 09:40
Rafael GOMEZ 1 12:10
Fabian GOMEZ 1 12:50
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 11:50
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 12:50
Miguel GUZMAN 1 11:00
Mariano GÜIRALDES 1 13:10
Rafael HERRERO 1 10:50
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 12:40
Hugo Florencio LEIVA 1 10:40
Francisco LO VALVO 1 13:00
Jorge LOPEZ 1 09:00
Ignacio MAIDANA 1 11:20
Federico MARTOS 1 08:10
Ricardo MATHO 1 08:50
Marcelo MEDINA 1 09:00
MEDINA Marcelino 1 07:50
MEDINA Ramón Osvaldo 1 09:50
Mauricio MERLINI 1 09:00
Rodrigo MIR 1 08:20
Walter MIRANDA 1 10:00
Mauricio MOLINA 1 11:40
Jorge MONROY 1 12:30
Victor MONRROY 1 08:10
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 1 13:00
Marcos MONTEROS 1 11:30
Alberto MOTTET 1 11:20
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 08:40
Julián NICOLOSI 1 09:20
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 11:10
Francisco OJEDA 1 12:00
Julio OLIVARES 1 10:10
Ariel S. ORELLANA 1 08:20
Hèctor ORTEGA 1 10:50
Ramon A. PARRA 1 08:30
Omar PARRA 1 08:00
Walter PAVON 1 09:50
Jose PELAEZ 1 07:40
Patricio PERALTA 1 09:30
Gabriel PEREZ 1 11:20
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 10:50
Paulo PINTO 1 12:30
Andres PONCE 1 07:50
Sergio RAMIREZ 1 08:00
RIVAS Mariano 1 12:20
Cristian ROBERTS 1 07:40
Lucas RODRIGUEZ 1 08:40
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 10:20
Luis ROJAS 1 10:40
Alberto ROMERO 1 10:10
Luis ROMERO 1 10:00
Gaspar ROSAS 1 09:10
Julián SALTALEGGIO 1 10:20
SENA Rafael 1 08:20
Julio STEONOFF 1 07:50
Victor SUELDO 1 09:40
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 11:30
Leonardo TRIADANI 1 08:50
TROMMERSHAUSEN 1 09:10
Felix VANACKER 1 08:30
Daniel VANCSIK 1 12:50
Ernesto VARGAS 1 08:40
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 10:30
Sergio Fabian VERA 1 12:20
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 12:20
Fernando ZACARIAS 1 09:40
Julio ZAPATA 1 13:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This