Categories Menu

35º Abierto Norpatagonico de La Republica

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 06/04 | Ronda 07/04 | Ronda 08/04 | Ronda 09/04

JUGADOR 09.04.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Matías O`CURRY
1 09:10
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (h) (A)
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
ARG Martin CONTINI
1 09:20
ARG Francisco OJEDA
ARG Matías SIMASKI
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
1 09:30
ARG Andres GALLEGOS
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Matias LEZCANO
1 09:40
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
ARG Gastón ROMERO
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
1 09:50
ARG Agustin ACUÑA (A)
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
1 10:00
ARG Ignacio MARINO
ARG Franco ROMERO
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
1 10:10
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
1 10:20
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
1 10:30
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Santiago BAUNI
USA Ty CAPPS (SD)
1 10:40
ARG Roberto COCERES
ARG Andres SCHONBAUM (h) (A)
ARG Alan WAGNER
1 10:50
AUS Ryan Mc CARTHY
ARG Julian FEDELE (A)
ARG Julio ZAPATA
1 11:00
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
ARG Miri CARRANZA
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 11:10
ARG Maxi GODOY
ARG Felix CORDOBA
ARG Sebastian SAAVEDRA
1 11:20
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Leandro MARELLI
1 11:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 11:10
Agustin ACUÑA 1 10:00
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 10:20
Daniel BARBETTI 1 11:10
Santiago BAUNI 1 10:40
Mariano BENITEZ 1 09:10
Ty CAPPS (SD) 1 10:40
Horacio CARBONETTI (h) 1 09:20
Miri CARRANZA 1 11:10
Roberto COCERES 1 10:50
Martin CONTINI 1 09:20
Felix CORDOBA 1 11:20
Cesar COSTILLA 1 10:30
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 1 10:30
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 10:00
Julian FEDELE 1 11:00
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 09:50
Guillermo FERRARI 1 10:30
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 10:10
Andres GALLEGOS 1 09:40
Maxi GODOY 1 11:20
Rafael GOMEZ 1 11:30
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 09:10
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 10:20
Miguel GUZMAN 1 09:20
Nelson LEDESMA 1 11:30
Matias LEZCANO 1 09:40
Leandro MARELLI 1 11:30
Ignacio MARINO 1 10:10
Ryan Mc CARTHY 1 11:00
Alejandro MENDEZ 1 09:30
César MONASTERIO 1 09:40
Jorge MONROY 1 10:40
Francisco OJEDA 1 09:30
Matías O`CURRY 1 09:10
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 09:50
Franco ROMERO 1 10:10
Gastón ROMERO 1 09:50
Sebastian SAAVEDRA 1 11:20
Andres SCHONBAUM (h) 1 10:50
Matías SIMASKI 1 09:30
Daniel VANCSIK 1 10:20
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 10:00
Alan WAGNER 1 10:50
Julio ZAPATA 1 11:00

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This