Categories Menu

98ª Campeonato Abierto del Sur

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 11/02 | Ronda 12/02 | Ronda 13/02 | Ronda 14/02

JUGADOR 14.02.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
1 10:30
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Stefano SALVATI (A)
1 10:40
ARG Juan Pablo ABBATE
ARG Federico MOLINA
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI
1 10:50
ARG Agustin ACUÑA (A)
ARG Ary RODRIGUEZ
ARG Alberto GIANNONE
1 11:00
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Joaquin LUDUEÑA (A)
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
1 11:10
ARG Ignacio MARINO
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
1 11:20
ARG Juan Tomas AROZENA (A)
ARG GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio (A)
ARG Matías O`CURRY
1 11:30
ARG Santiago BAUNI
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
1 11:40
ARG Ignacio SOSA
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
1 11:50
ARG Andres GALLEGOS
ARG Agustin BARDAS
ARG Miri CARRANZA
1 12:00
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (h) (A)
ARG Luis CARBONETTI
1 12:10
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Alan WAGNER
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
1 12:20
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
1 12:30
ARG Felix CORDOBA
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
ARG Luciano DODDA
1 12:40
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Sebastian SAAVEDRA
1 12:50
ARG Matías SIMASKI
ARG Franco ROMERO
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
1 13:00
ARG Maxi GODOY
ARG Francisco BIDE
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 13:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Juan Pablo ABBATE 1 10:50
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 13:10
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 12:50
Agustin ACUÑA 1 11:00
Luis ARGIRO 1 10:30
Tomas ARGONZ 1 11:20
Juan Tomas AROZENA 1 11:30
Agustin BARDAS 1 12:00
Santiago BAUNI 1 11:40
Bernardo BIDE 1 10:40
Francisco BIDE 1 13:10
Luis CARBONETTI 1 12:10
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 10:50
Horacio CARBONETTI (h) 1 12:10
Miri CARRANZA 1 12:00
Felix CORDOBA 1 12:40
Leandro CORREA 1 12:20
Luciano DODDA 1 12:40
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 1 12:40
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 11:50
Andres GALLEGOS 1 12:00
GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio 1 11:30
Alberto GIANNONE 1 11:00
Luciano GIOMETTI 1 11:40
Maxi GODOY 1 13:10
Rafael GOMEZ 1 12:30
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 11:10
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 12:30
Nelson LEDESMA 1 11:40
Joaquin LUDUEÑA 1 11:10
Ignacio MARINO 1 11:20
Federico MOLINA 1 10:50
César MONASTERIO 1 12:20
Jorge MONROY 1 12:10
Jesus MONTENEGRO 1 13:00
Fermin NOSTE 1 12:30
Matías O`CURRY 1 11:30
Ary RODRIGUEZ 1 11:00
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 1 10:30
Franco ROMERO 1 13:00
Sebastian SAAVEDRA 1 12:50
Stefano SALVATI 1 10:40
Matías SIMASKI 1 13:00
Ignacio SOSA 1 11:50
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 11:10
Daniel VANCSIK 1 12:50
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 11:50
Alan WAGNER 1 12:20
Julio ZAPATA 1 11:20

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This