Categories Menu

Escuela Clasificatoria 2016

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/01 | Ronda 07/01 | Ronda 08/01

JUGADOR 08.01.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Julio COLTELLINI
ARG Jose Maria SUAREZ
1 07:40
ARG Alberto OJEDA
ARG Ignacio BREA
ARG Juan P. ACUÑA
1 07:50
ARG Nicolas VIAÑA
ARG Claudio BRITE
ARG Jose Luis TESARE
1 08:00
ARG Dario GOROSITO
ARG Gabriel DUVANCEL
ARG Roberto Francisco WILLIS
1 08:10
ARG Guillermo MESA
ARG Felix VANACKER
ARG Santiago BELAUSTEGUI
1 08:20
ARG Nicolas FRIAS
ARG Raul ALBARRASIN
ARG Nelson BENITEZ (A)
1 08:30
ARG Hector ARANDA
ARG Carlos HERRERA
ARG Marcos RIOS
1 08:40
ARG Gustavo LEGUIZAMON
ARG Jong Soon LEE
ARG Javier MOLINA
1 08:50
ARG Dario Israel TOLOZA
ARG Daniel OSAN
ARG Hugo (h) VIZZONE
1 09:00
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Pablo FALLOCA
ARG Matias MARRA (A)
1 09:10
ARG Sebastian PIAZZA
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
1 09:20
ARG Sixto ARTEAGA
ARG Andres VAZQUEZ
ARG Je Hyun KIM
1 09:30
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
1 09:40
ARG Victor SUELDO
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
ARG Gonzalo RUIZ
1 09:50
ARG Adrian FARIAS
ARG Walter PAVON
ARG Hernan BERON
1 10:00
ARG José Marcial ROMERO
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
ARG Marcos COCERES
1 10:10
ARG Claudio CASTILLO
BOL Alvaro ASPETIA
ARG Juan Carlos FARIAS
1 10:20
ARG Mauricio MERLINI
ARG Darío LOZANO
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
1 10:30
ARG Luis ACEVEDO
ARG Javier NOYA
ARG Diego VALDIVIA
1 10:40
ARG Rodrigo BARRERA
URU Angel MATO
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
1 10:50
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Mariano AGUIRRE
ARG Tomas BEITIA
1 11:00
ARG Diego HERRERA
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
ARG Alejandro MUOLLO
1 11:10
ARG Lucas PERETTI
ARG Lucas Rodrigo PABON
ARG Jose CHON
1 11:20
ARG Federico TORRESAGASTI
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Julio OLIVARES
1 11:30
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Miguel Angel GUERRA
ARG Amalio BRITEZ
1 11:40
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Enrique SEIBERT
1 11:50
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
ARG Ignacio MARINO
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
1 12:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luis ACEVEDO 1 10:40
Juan P. ACUÑA 1 07:50
Mariano AGUIRRE 1 11:00
Raul ALBARRASIN 1 08:30
Hector ARANDA 1 08:40
Ricardo ARANDA 1 12:00
Tomas ARGONZ 1 11:50
Sixto ARTEAGA 1 09:30
Alvaro ASPETIA 1 10:20
Rodrigo BARRERA 1 10:50
Tomas BEITIA 1 11:00
Santiago BELAUSTEGUI 1 08:20
Nelson BENITEZ 1 08:30
Mariano BENITEZ 1 11:40
Hernan BERON 1 10:00
Ignacio BREA 1 07:50
Claudio BRITE 1 08:00
Amalio BRITEZ 1 11:40
Claudio CASTILLO 1 10:20
Hugo CENTURION 1 11:30
Jose CHON 1 11:20
Marcos COCERES 1 10:10
Julio COLTELLINI 1 07:40
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 12:00
Gabriel DUVANCEL 1 08:10
Pablo FALLOCA 1 09:10
Juan Carlos FARIAS 1 10:20
Adrian FARIAS 1 10:00
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 09:40
Nicolas FRIAS 1 08:30
Dario GOROSITO 1 08:10
Miguel Angel GUERRA 1 11:40
Diego HERRERA 1 11:10
Carlos HERRERA 1 08:40
Je Hyun KIM 1 09:30
Jong Soon LEE 1 08:50
Gustavo LEGUIZAMON 1 08:50
Francisco LO VALVO 1 10:50
Exequiel LOPEZ 1 11:10
Darío LOZANO 1 10:30
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 11:50
Ignacio MARINO 1 12:00
Matias MARRA 1 09:10
Angel MATO 1 10:50
Alejandro MENDEZ 1 10:30
Mauricio MERLINI 1 10:30
Guillermo MESA 1 08:20
Javier MOLINA 1 08:50
Alejandro MUOLLO 1 11:10
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 10:10
Javier NOYA 1 10:40
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 09:50
Alberto OJEDA 1 07:50
Julio OLIVARES 1 11:30
Daniel OSAN 1 09:00
Lucas Rodrigo PABON 1 11:20
Walter PAVON 1 10:00
Lucas PERETTI 1 11:20
Sebastian PIAZZA 1 09:20
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 09:20
Marcos RIOS 1 08:40
José Marcial ROMERO 1 10:10
Gonzalo RUIZ 1 09:50
Nicolas SEDLER 1 11:00
Enrique SEIBERT 1 11:50
Jose Maria SUAREZ 1 07:40
Victor SUELDO 1 09:50
Daniel TAKAHASHI 1 09:20
Jose Luis TESARE 1 08:00
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 09:10
Dario Israel TOLOZA 1 09:00
Federico TORRESAGASTI 1 11:30
Diego VALDIVIA 1 10:40
Felix VANACKER 1 08:20
Ernesto VARGAS 1 09:40
Andres VAZQUEZ 1 09:30
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 09:40
Nicolas VIAÑA 1 08:00
Hugo (h) VIZZONE 1 09:00
Roberto Francisco WILLIS 1 08:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This