Categories Menu

7 Andres Romero Invitational

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 28/11 | Ronda 29/11 | Ronda 30/11

JUGADOR 29.11.2019
TEE HORA
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
1 08:00
ARG Gastón ROMERO
ARG Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA
1 08:10
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Valentin VERGAUVEN
1 08:20
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG Paulo PINTO
1 08:30
ARG Gonzalo GARCIA RAPISARDA
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
1 08:40
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
ARG Lucas JUNCOS
1 08:50
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
ARG Agustin MONTEROS (A)
ARG Julio NUÑEZ
1 09:00
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
1 09:10
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Bernardo BIDE
10 08:00
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
ARG Raul PEREZ
10 08:10
ARG Pablo NAHMIAS (A)
ARG Francisco OJEDA
10 08:20
ARG Walter MIRANDA
ARG Enrique SEIBERT
10 08:30
ARG Federico PEREYRA
ARG Santiago GONZALEZ
10 08:40
ARG Rafael ECHENIQUE
ARG Martin MONGUZZI
10 08:50
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Maxi GODOY
10 09:00
ARG Andres ROMERO
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
10 09:10
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Cristian MONDACA
ARG BAHO Hernan
1 13:00
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
ARG Walter Mario BRIZUELA
1 13:10
ARG Matias LEZCANO
ARG Nicolás ALBORNOZ
1 13:20
ARG Jose M. ROMERO
ARG Ezequiel FONSECA
1 13:30
ARG Facundo NUÑEZ
ARG Ignacio SOSA
1 13:40
ARG Franco ROMERO
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 13:50
ARG Augusto NUÑEZ
ARG Jorge MONROY
1 14:00
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
1 14:10
ARG Jonathan NUÑEZ
ARG Maximiliano ROMERO
ARG Luis BRITOS
10 13:00
ARG Alex M GARCIA
ARG Juan TAPIA
10 13:10
ARG Einar LANGE
ARG Tomas Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Jose F. CORREA
10 13:20
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO
ARG Aram YENIDJEIAN (A)
ARG Luis ARGIRO
10 13:30
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Matías SIMASKI
10 13:40
ARG Roman REBORA
ARG Luis ROMERO
10 13:50
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 13:50
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 09:10
Nicolás ALBORNOZ 1 13:20
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 10 13:40
Ricardo ARANDA 1 08:40
Luis ARGIRO 10 13:30
BAHO Hernan 1 13:00
Bernardo BIDE 10 08:00
Luis BRITOS 10 13:00
Walter Mario BRIZUELA 1 13:10
Jose F. CORREA 10 13:20
Cesar COSTILLA 1 14:10
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 10 09:10
Rafael ECHENIQUE 10 08:50
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 1 08:00
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 09:00
Ezequiel FONSECA 1 13:30
Alex M GARCIA 10 13:10
Gonzalo GARCIA RAPISARDA 1 08:40
Luciano GIOMETTI 10 08:00
Maxi GODOY 10 09:00
Tomas Rafael GOMEZ 10 13:20
Santiago GONZALEZ 10 08:40
Miguel GUZMAN 1 14:10
Lucas JUNCOS 1 08:50
Einar LANGE 10 13:20
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 08:00
Nelson LEDESMA 10 09:00
Matias LEZCANO 1 13:20
Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA 1 08:10
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 08:20
Walter MIRANDA 10 08:30
Cristian MONDACA 1 13:00
Martin MONGUZZI 10 08:50
Jorge MONROY 1 14:00
Marcos MONTENEGRO 10 13:30
Agustin MONTEROS 1 09:00
Marcos MONTEROS 10 08:10
Pablo NAHMIAS 10 08:20
Jonathan NUÑEZ 10 13:00
Facundo NUÑEZ 1 13:40
Julio NUÑEZ 1 09:00
Augusto NUÑEZ 1 14:00
Francisco OJEDA 10 08:20
Federico PEREYRA 10 08:40
Raul PEREZ 10 08:10
Paulo PINTO 1 08:30
Roman REBORA 10 13:50
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 08:30
Maximiliano ROMERO 10 13:00
Andres ROMERO 10 09:10
Luis ROMERO 10 13:50
Jose M. ROMERO 1 13:30
Gastón ROMERO 1 08:10
Franco ROMERO 1 13:50
Enrique SEIBERT 10 08:30
Matías SIMASKI 10 13:40
Ignacio SOSA 1 13:40
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 13:00
Juan TAPIA 10 13:10
Ernesto VARGAS 1 13:10
Martin VELAZQUEZ 10 14:00
Sergio Fabian VERA 1 08:50
Valentin VERGAUVEN 1 08:20
Facundo VILLANUEVA 10 14:00
Aram YENIDJEIAN 10 13:30
Julio ZAPATA 1 09:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This