Categories Menu

7 Andres Romero Invitational

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 28/11 | Ronda 29/11 | Ronda 30/11

JUGADOR 28.11.2019
TEE HORA
ARG Luis BRITOS
ARG Maximiliano ROMERO
ARG Jonathan NUÑEZ
1 08:00
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
ARG Juan TAPIA
1 08:10
ARG Alex M GARCIA
ARG Jose F. CORREA
1 08:20
ARG Einar LANGE
ARG Tomas Rafael GOMEZ
1 08:30
ARG Marcos MONTENEGRO
ARG Aram YENIDJEIAN (A)
ARG Luis ARGIRO
1 08:40
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Matías SIMASKI
1 08:50
ARG Roman REBORA
ARG Luis ROMERO
1 09:00
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
1 09:10
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Cristian MONDACA
ARG BAHO Hernan
10 08:00
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
ARG Walter Mario BRIZUELA
10 08:10
ARG Matias LEZCANO
ARG Nicolás ALBORNOZ
10 08:20
ARG Jose M. ROMERO
ARG Ezequiel FONSECA
10 08:30
ARG Facundo NUÑEZ
ARG Ignacio SOSA
10 08:40
ARG Franco ROMERO
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
10 08:50
ARG Augusto NUÑEZ
ARG Jorge MONROY
10 09:00
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
10 09:10
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Bernardo BIDE
1 13:00
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
ARG Raul PEREZ
1 13:10
ARG Pablo NAHMIAS (A)
ARG Francisco OJEDA
1 13:20
ARG Walter MIRANDA
ARG Enrique SEIBERT
1 13:30
ARG Federico PEREYRA
ARG Santiago GONZALEZ
1 13:40
ARG Rafael ECHENIQUE
ARG Martin MONGUZZI
1 13:50
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Maxi GODOY
1 14:00
ARG Andres ROMERO
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
1 14:10
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Agustin MONTEROS (A)
10 13:00
ARG Gastón ROMERO
ARG Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA
10 13:10
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Valentin VERGAUVEN
10 13:20
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG Paulo PINTO
10 13:30
ARG Gonzalo GARCIA RAPISARDA
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
10 13:40
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
ARG Lucas JUNCOS
10 13:50
ARG Julio NUÑEZ
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
10 14:00
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Julio ZAPATA
10 14:10
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 10 08:50
Gustavo ACOSTA 10 14:10
Nicolás ALBORNOZ 10 08:20
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 08:50
Ricardo ARANDA 10 13:40
Luis ARGIRO 1 08:40
BAHO Hernan 10 08:00
Bernardo BIDE 1 13:00
Luis BRITOS 1 08:00
Walter Mario BRIZUELA 10 08:10
Jose F. CORREA 1 08:20
Cesar COSTILLA 10 09:10
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 1 14:10
Rafael ECHENIQUE 1 13:50
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 10 13:00
Oreste FOCACCIA 10 14:00
Ezequiel FONSECA 10 08:30
Alex M GARCIA 1 08:20
Gonzalo GARCIA RAPISARDA 10 13:40
Luciano GIOMETTI 1 13:00
Maxi GODOY 1 14:00
Tomas Rafael GOMEZ 1 08:30
Santiago GONZALEZ 1 13:40
Miguel GUZMAN 10 09:10
Lucas JUNCOS 10 13:50
Einar LANGE 1 08:30
Nelson LEDESMA 1 14:00
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 08:10
Matias LEZCANO 10 08:20
Jaime LOPEZ RIVAROLA 10 13:10
Nicolas MAGALDI 10 13:20
Walter MIRANDA 1 13:30
Cristian MONDACA 10 08:00
Martin MONGUZZI 1 13:50
Jorge MONROY 10 09:00
Marcos MONTENEGRO 1 08:40
Agustin MONTEROS 10 13:00
Marcos MONTEROS 1 13:10
Pablo NAHMIAS 1 13:20
Augusto NUÑEZ 10 09:00
Julio NUÑEZ 10 14:00
Facundo NUÑEZ 10 08:40
Jonathan NUÑEZ 1 08:00
Francisco OJEDA 1 13:20
Federico PEREYRA 1 13:40
Raul PEREZ 1 13:10
Paulo PINTO 10 13:30
Roman REBORA 1 09:00
Sergio ROHLMANN 10 13:30
Luis ROMERO 1 09:00
Jose M. ROMERO 10 08:30
Franco ROMERO 10 08:50
Gastón ROMERO 10 13:10
Andres ROMERO 1 14:10
Maximiliano ROMERO 1 08:00
Enrique SEIBERT 1 13:30
Matías SIMASKI 1 08:50
Ignacio SOSA 10 08:40
Nicolas TAMOLA 10 08:00
Juan TAPIA 1 08:10
Ernesto VARGAS 10 08:10
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 09:10
Sergio Fabian VERA 10 13:50
Valentin VERGAUVEN 10 13:20
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 09:10
Aram YENIDJEIAN 1 08:40
Julio ZAPATA 10 14:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This