Categories Menu

XXVI Gran Premio Memorial G.D.I

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 08/12 | Ronda 09/12 | Ronda 10/12 | Ronda 11/12

JUGADOR 09.12.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Ariel ZUÑIGA
ARG Federico MOLINA
ARG Guillermo GARCIA LLANO
1 09:10
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
ARG Roman REBORA
ARG David FERREYRA
1 09:20
ARG Jose A. FERNANDEZ
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
1 09:30
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Armando ZARLENGA (A)
ARG Bernardo BIDE
1 09:40
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
1 09:50
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Paulo PINTO
1 10:00
ARG Leandro MARELLI
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Francisco OJEDA
1 10:10
ARG Ariel CAÑETE
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 10:20
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
1 10:30
ARG Roman DELVILANO
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
1 10:40
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Ignacio BREA
1 10:50
ARG Franco MARTINANGELI (A)
ARG Nicolas PEIX (A)
ARG Martin CABRERA
1 11:00
ARG Nicolas VIAÑA
ARG Omar PERALTA
ARG Walter PAVON
1 11:10
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
1 11:50
ARG Julio OLIVARES
ARG Jose F. CORREA
ARG Diego ORTIZ
1 12:00
ARG Nicolas CICCOLA
ARG Elvio VEGA
ARG Pablo FALLOCA
1 12:10
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
1 12:20
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Lucas PERETTI
1 12:30
ARG Miguel FERNANDEZ
ARG Gustavo ROJAS
ARG Oscar FALASCHINI
1 12:40
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
1 12:50
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Ariel FERNANDEZ
ARG Mario CHAVEZ
1 13:00
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
1 13:10
ARG Juan Alberto BENITEZ
ARG Ignacio O. RIVERA
ARG Daniel VIEJO
1 13:20
ARG Mario ACOSTA
ARG Roberto Francisco WILLIS
ARG Gabriel DUVANCEL
1 13:30
ARG Gonzalo ORTIZ
ARG Victor Manuel SAEZ
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
1 13:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 10:20
Mario ACOSTA 1 13:30
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 09:50
Ricardo ARANDA 1 12:50
Luis ARGIRO 1 09:40
Tomas ARGONZ 1 13:10
Tomas BEITIA 1 10:50
Juan Alberto BENITEZ 1 13:20
Mariano BENITEZ 1 12:20
Bernardo BIDE 1 09:40
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 09:30
Ignacio BREA 1 10:50
Martin CABRERA 1 11:00
Ariel CAÑETE 1 10:20
Hugo CENTURION 1 12:20
Mario CHAVEZ 1 13:00
Nicolas CICCOLA 1 12:10
Julian CLARKE 1 10:50
Jose F. CORREA 1 12:00
Cesar COSTILLA 1 10:30
Roman DELVILANO 1 10:40
Luciano DODDA 1 09:50
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 13:10
Gabriel DUVANCEL 1 13:30
Oscar FALASCHINI 1 12:40
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 12:30
Pablo FALLOCA 1 12:10
Miguel FERNANDEZ 1 12:40
Ariel FERNANDEZ 1 13:00
Jose A. FERNANDEZ 1 09:30
David FERREYRA 1 09:20
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 09:20
Guillermo GARCIA LLANO 1 09:10
Luciano GIOMETTI 1 10:00
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 12:20
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 09:50
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 10:40
Nelson LEDESMA 1 10:20
Francisco LO VALVO 1 10:40
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 12:30
Leandro MARELLI 1 10:10
Franco MARTINANGELI 1 11:00
Federico MOLINA 1 09:10
Mauricio MOLINA 1 10:10
Jorge MONROY 1 10:30
Marcos MONTEROS 1 13:40
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 12:50
Fermin NOSTE 1 12:50
Francisco OJEDA 1 10:10
Julio OLIVARES 1 12:00
Gonzalo ORTIZ 1 13:40
Diego ORTIZ 1 12:00
Walter PAVON 1 11:10
Nicolas PEIX 1 11:00
Omar PERALTA 1 11:10
Lucas PERETTI 1 12:30
Paulo PINTO 1 10:00
Roman REBORA 1 09:20
Ignacio O. RIVERA 1 13:20
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 1 10:30
Gustavo ROJAS 1 12:40
Victor Manuel SAEZ 1 13:40
Nicolas SEDLER 1 13:00
Daniel TAKAHASHI 1 09:30
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 13:10
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 11:50
Elvio VEGA 1 12:10
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 11:50
Nicolas VIAÑA 1 11:10
Daniel VIEJO 1 13:20
Roberto Francisco WILLIS 1 13:30
Julio ZAPATA 1 10:00
Armando ZARLENGA 1 09:40
Ariel ZUÑIGA 1 09:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This