Categories Menu

XXVI Gran Premio Memorial G.D.I

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 08/12 | Ronda 09/12 | Ronda 10/12 | Ronda 11/12

JUGADOR 08.12.2016 09.12.2016
TEE HORA TEE HORA
ARG Ariel FERNANDEZ
ARG Alfonso BARRERA
ARG Mario CHAVEZ
1 09:00
1 11:40
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
1 09:10
1 11:50
ARG Julio OLIVARES
ARG Jose F. CORREA
ARG Diego ORTIZ
1 09:20
1 12:00
ARG Nicolas CICCOLA
ARG Fernando SUAREZ
ARG Francisco PAZ (A)
1 09:30
1 12:10
ARG Elvio VEGA
ARG Pablo FALLOCA
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
1 09:40
1 12:20
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
1 09:50
1 12:30
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Lucas PERETTI
1 10:00
1 12:40
ARG Miguel FERNANDEZ
ARG Gustavo ROJAS
ARG Oscar FALASCHINI
1 10:10
1 12:50
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
1 10:20
1 13:00
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Juan Pablo ABBATE
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
1 10:30
1 13:10
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
1 10:40
1 13:20
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
ARG Ignacio VERELLEN
ARG Gonzalo ORTIZ
1 10:50
1 13:30
ARG Alejandro MARTINEZ
ARG Juan Alberto BENITEZ
ARG Ignacio O. RIVERA
1 11:00
1 13:40
COL Omar PARRA
ARG Daniel VIEJO
ARG Mario ACOSTA
1 11:10
1 13:50
ARG Roberto Francisco WILLIS
ARG Gabriel DUVANCEL
ARG Miguel Angel PIRI
1 11:20
1 14:00
ARG Ariel ZUÑIGA
ARG Fabian AVALOS
ARG Guillermo GARCIA LLANO
1 11:30
1 09:00
ARG Federico MOLINA
ARG Victor Manuel SAEZ
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
1 11:40
1 09:10
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
ARG Roman REBORA
ARG David FERREYRA
1 11:50
1 09:20
ARG Jose A. FERNANDEZ
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
1 12:00
1 09:30
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Armando ZARLENGA (A)
ARG Bernardo BIDE
1 12:10
1 09:40
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
1 12:20
1 09:50
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Paulo PINTO
1 12:30
1 10:00
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Leandro MARELLI
ARG Francisco OJEDA
1 12:40
1 10:10
ARG Ariel CAÑETE
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 12:50
1 10:20
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
1 13:00
1 10:30
ARG Roman DELVILANO
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
1 13:10
1 10:40
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Franco RIQUELME ANTONETTI
1 13:20
1 10:50
ARG Franco MARTINANGELI (A)
ARG Nicolas PEIX (A)
ARG Martin CABRERA
1 13:30
1 11:00
ARG Nicolas VIAÑA
ARG Omar PERALTA
ARG Walter PAVON
1 13:40
1 11:10
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Ignacio BREA
1 13:50
1 11:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Juan Pablo ABBATE 1 10:30
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 12:50
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 12:20
Mario ACOSTA 1 11:10
Ricardo ARANDA 1 10:20
Luis ARGIRO 1 12:10
Tomas ARGONZ 1 10:40
Fabian AVALOS 1 11:30
Alfonso BARRERA 1 09:00
Tomas BEITIA 1 13:20
Juan Alberto BENITEZ 1 11:00
Mariano BENITEZ 1 09:50
Bernardo BIDE 1 12:10
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 12:00
Ignacio BREA 1 13:50
Martin CABRERA 1 13:30
Ariel CAÑETE 1 12:50
Hugo CENTURION 1 09:50
Mario CHAVEZ 1 09:00
Nicolas CICCOLA 1 09:30
Julian CLARKE 1 13:20
Jose F. CORREA 1 09:20
Cesar COSTILLA 1 13:00
Roman DELVILANO 1 13:10
Luciano DODDA 1 12:20
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 10:40
Gabriel DUVANCEL 1 11:20
Oscar FALASCHINI 1 10:10
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 10:00
Pablo FALLOCA 1 09:40
Ariel FERNANDEZ 1 09:00
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 1 13:50
Miguel FERNANDEZ 1 10:10
Jose A. FERNANDEZ 1 12:00
David FERREYRA 1 11:50
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 11:50
Guillermo GARCIA LLANO 1 11:30
Luciano GIOMETTI 1 12:30
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 09:50
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 12:20
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 13:10
Nelson LEDESMA 1 12:50
Francisco LO VALVO 1 13:10
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 10:00
Leandro MARELLI 1 12:40
Franco MARTINANGELI 1 13:30
Alejandro MARTINEZ 1 11:00
Alejandro MENDEZ 1 10:50
Mauricio MOLINA 1 12:40
Federico MOLINA 1 11:40
Jorge MONROY 1 13:00
Jesus MONTENEGRO 1 10:30
Marcos MONTEROS 1 13:50
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 10:20
Fermin NOSTE 1 10:20
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 09:40
Francisco OJEDA 1 12:40
Julio OLIVARES 1 09:20
Diego ORTIZ 1 09:20
Gonzalo ORTIZ 1 10:50
Omar PARRA 1 11:10
Walter PAVON 1 13:40
Francisco PAZ 1 09:30
Nicolas PEIX 1 13:30
Omar PERALTA 1 13:40
Lucas PERETTI 1 10:00
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 11:40
Paulo PINTO 1 12:30
Miguel Angel PIRI 1 11:20
Roman REBORA 1 11:50
Franco RIQUELME ANTONETTI 1 13:20
Ignacio O. RIVERA 1 11:00
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 1 13:00
Gustavo ROJAS 1 10:10
Victor Manuel SAEZ 1 11:40
Nicolas SEDLER 1 10:30
Fernando SUAREZ 1 09:30
Daniel TAKAHASHI 1 12:00
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 10:40
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 09:10
Elvio VEGA 1 09:40
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 09:10
Ignacio VERELLEN 1 10:50
Nicolas VIAÑA 1 13:40
Daniel VIEJO 1 11:10
Roberto Francisco WILLIS 1 11:20
Julio ZAPATA 1 12:30
Armando ZARLENGA 1 12:10
Ariel ZUÑIGA 1 11:30

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This