Categories Menu

6° Gran Premio Los Pinguinos

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 04/11 | Ronda 05/11

JUGADOR 04.11.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
ARG Lisandro EYHERABIDE
ARG Marcelo MEDINA
1 07:40
ARG Marcos MEDICI
ARG Roque D. BRITEZ
1 07:50
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Dario GOROSITO
1 08:00
ARG Je Hyun KIM
1 08:10
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
ARG Thomas BAIK
1 08:20
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Jose CHON
1 08:30
ARG Diego HERRERA
ARG Marcos RIOS
1 08:40
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
1 08:50
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
1 09:00
ARG Fabian MONTOVIA
ARG Ricardo COCERES
1 09:10
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Matías O`CURRY
1 09:20
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG Francisco OJEDA
1 09:30
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
ARG Hugo CENTURION
1 12:10
ARG Santiago BAUNI
ARG Gustavo ROJAS
1 12:20
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
1 12:30
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
ARG Armando ZARLENGA
1 12:40
ARG Juan C. COCERES
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
1 12:50
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
1 13:00
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
ARG Hernán ORDOÑEZ
1 13:10
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Bernardo BIDE
1 13:20
ARG Cristian A. SANTILLAN
1 13:30
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Juan Alberto BENITEZ
1 13:40
ARG Ignacio BREA
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
1 13:50
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG David FERREYRA
1 14:00
ARG CARBALLO Carlos
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
10 08:00
BOL Alvaro ASPETIA
ARG Javier MOLINA
10 08:10
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
10 08:20
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
10 08:30
ARG Lucas PERETTI
ARG Victor SUELDO
10 08:40
ARG Ary RODRIGUEZ
PAR Hector CESPEDES
10 08:50
ARG Raul PEREZ
ARG Adrian FARIAS
10 09:00
ARG Gustavo PIOVANO
ARG PIOVANO Gonzalo
10 09:10
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
10 09:20
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
10 09:30
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
10 12:10
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
10 12:20
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Esteban GOMEZ
10 12:30
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Francisco BIDE
10 12:40
ARG Roberto COCERES
ARG Luis ROJAS
10 12:50
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
10 13:00
ARG Mariano GÜIRALDES
ARG Matías SIMASKI
10 13:10
ARG Miri CARRANZA
ARG Jorge MONROY
10 13:20
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Luis ARGIRO
10 13:30
ARG Paulo PINTO
ARG Ignacio MARINO
10 13:40
ARG Ricardo GONZALEZ
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
10 13:50
ARG Jose COCERES
ARG Ariel CAÑETE
10 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 10 12:10
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 13:20
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 09:20
Ricardo ARANDA 1 12:30
Luis ARGIRO 10 13:30
Alvaro ASPETIA 10 08:10
Thomas BAIK
Daniel BARBETTI 10 09:20
Santiago BAUNI 1 12:20
Tomas BEITIA 10 08:30
Mariano BENITEZ 1 13:40
Juan Alberto BENITEZ 1 13:40
Bernardo BIDE 1 13:20
Francisco BIDE 10 12:40
Ignacio BREA 1 13:50
Roque D. BRITEZ 1 07:50
Ariel CAÑETE 10 14:00
CARBALLO Carlos 10 08:00
Miri CARRANZA 10 13:20
Hugo CENTURION 1 12:10
Hector CESPEDES 10 08:50
Jose CHON 1 08:30
Julian CLARKE 1 09:00
Roberto COCERES 10 12:50
Jose COCERES 10 14:00
Ricardo COCERES 1 09:10
Juan C. COCERES 1 12:50
Cesar COSTILLA 10 13:00
Luciano DODDA 10 13:30
Pablo DURAÑONA 10 12:10
Lisandro EYHERABIDE 1 07:40
Adrian FARIAS 10 09:00
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 10 08:20
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 07:40
Guillermo FERRARI 1 13:50
David FERREYRA 1 14:00
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 08:50
Esteban GOMEZ 10 12:30
Rafael GOMEZ 10 09:30
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 10 09:30
Ricardo GONZALEZ 10 13:50
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 09:30
Dario GOROSITO 1 08:00
Miguel GUZMAN 10 12:20
Mariano GÜIRALDES 10 13:10
Diego HERRERA 1 08:40
Je Hyun KIM 1 08:10
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 12:40
Francisco LO VALVO 10 08:30
Exequiel LOPEZ 10 08:00
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 08:00
Ignacio MARINO 10 13:40
Marcos MEDICI 1 07:50
Alejandro MENDEZ 10 08:20
Mauricio MOLINA 10 12:40
Javier MOLINA 10 08:10
César MONASTERIO 10 13:00
Jorge MONROY 10 13:20
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 1 13:10
Marcos MONTEROS 1 12:50
Fabian MONTOVIA 1 09:10
Martin MUSCARSEL 10 09:20
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 09:00
Francisco OJEDA 1 09:30
Hernán ORDOÑEZ 1 13:10
Matías O`CURRY 1 09:20
Lucas PERETTI 10 08:40
Raul PEREZ 10 09:00
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 13:00
Paulo PINTO 10 13:40
Gustavo PIOVANO 10 09:10
PIOVANO Gonzalo 10 09:10
Marcos RIOS 1 08:40
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 10 12:20
Ary RODRIGUEZ 10 08:50
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 08:50
Gustavo ROJAS 1 12:20
Luis ROJAS 10 12:50
Cristian A. SANTILLAN 1 13:30
Nicolas SEDLER 1 13:00
Matías SIMASKI 10 13:10
Victor SUELDO 10 08:40
Daniel TAKAHASHI 1 08:20
Nicolas TAMOLA 10 12:30
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 08:30
Daniel VANCSIK 10 13:50
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 12:10
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 12:30
Julio ZAPATA 1 14:00
Armando ZARLENGA 1 12:40

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This