Categories Menu

Fabian Gomez Classic

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 30/09 | Ronda 01/10

JUGADOR 30.09.2016
TEE HORA
ARG RIVAS Mariano
ARG ARGUELLO Juan C.
1 08:00
ARG Ariel S. ORELLANA
ARG SENA Rafael
ARG Andres PONCE
1 08:10
ARG Marcelo MEDINA
COL Omar PARRA
ARG MEDINA Ramón Osvaldo
1 08:20
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
ARG Felix VANACKER
1 08:30
ARG Raúl FRIAS
ARG Victor SUELDO
ARG Javier BRUNEL
1 08:40
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
ARG Jorge LOPEZ
ARG Alberto ROMERO
1 08:50
ARG Patricio PERALTA
ARG Lucas RODRIGUEZ
ARG Sergio R. CABRERA
1 09:00
ARG Fernando ZACARIAS
ARG Enzo Sebastian ARANDA
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
1 09:10
ARG Rodrigo MIR
ARG MEDINA Marcelino
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
1 09:20
ARG Sergio RAMIREZ
ARG Julio STEONOFF
ARG Walter Mario BRIZUELA
1 09:30
ARG Adrian FARIAS
ARG Walter PAVON
ARG Claudio CASTILLO
1 09:40
ARG Alberto MOTTET (A)
ARG Victor MONRROY (A)
ARG Cristian ROBERTS (A)
1 09:50
ARG Diego BECERRA (A)
ARG Gaspar ROSAS (A)
ARG Rafael HERRERO
1 10:00
ARG Federico MARTOS (A)
ARG Carlos BARREIRO (A)
ARG Jose PELAEZ (A)
1 10:10
ARG Tomas FRENCIA (A)
ARG Ramon A. PARRA
ARG Ricardo MATHO (A)
1 10:20
ARG Mauricio MERLINI
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
ARG Marcos MONTEROS
1 10:30
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
ARG Luis ROJAS
ARG Julián SALTALEGGIO
1 10:40
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
ARG Ignacio BREA
1 10:50
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
ARG Jose F. CORREA
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
1 11:00
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Luis ROMERO
PAR Hèctor ORTEGA
1 11:10
ARG Walter MIRANDA
ARG Jose CHON
ARG Hugo Florencio LEIVA
1 11:20
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Leonardo LEDESMA
PAR Hector CESPEDES
1 11:30
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG TROMMERSHAUSEN (A)
1 11:40
ARG Julio OLIVARES
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG Camilo CHAPRESTO (A)
1 11:50
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
ARG R. DE ACEVEDO RAMOS (A)
1 12:00
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Leonardo TRIADANI (A)
1 12:10
ARG Santiago BAUNI
ARG Jose A. FERNANDEZ
1 12:20
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Mariano GÜIRALDES
ARG Ignacio MAIDANA (A)
1 12:30
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Julián NICOLOSI
ARG Gabriel PEREZ (A)
1 12:40
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Francisco OJEDA
1 12:50
ARG Paulo PINTO
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
1 13:00
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Roberto COCERES
1 13:10
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
ARG Francisco BIDE
1 13:20
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
1 13:30
ARG Fabian GOMEZ
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
ARG Miguel FERNANDEZ
1 13:40
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 13:20
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 13:00
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 12:50
Enzo Sebastian ARANDA 1 09:10
Luis ARGIRO 1 12:40
ARGUELLO Juan C. 1 08:00
Daniel BARBETTI 1 13:30
Carlos BARREIRO 1 10:10
Santiago BAUNI 1 12:20
Diego BECERRA 1 10:00
Bernardo BIDE 1 12:30
Francisco BIDE 1 13:20
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 12:10
Ignacio BREA 1 10:50
Walter Mario BRIZUELA 1 09:30
Javier BRUNEL 1 08:40
Sergio R. CABRERA 1 09:00
Claudio CASTILLO 1 09:40
Hector CESPEDES 1 11:30
Camilo CHAPRESTO 1 11:50
Jose CHON 1 11:20
Julian CLARKE 1 12:10
Roberto COCERES 1 13:10
Jose F. CORREA 1 11:00
Cesar COSTILLA 1 13:20
R. DE ACEVEDO RAMOS 1 12:00
Luciano DODDA 1 12:50
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 11:40
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 08:30
Adrian FARIAS 1 09:40
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 1 11:00
Miguel FERNANDEZ 1 13:40
Jose A. FERNANDEZ 1 12:20
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 09:10
Guillermo FERRARI 1 11:00
Tomas FRENCIA 1 10:20
Raúl FRIAS 1 08:40
Rafael GOMEZ 1 13:30
Fabian GOMEZ 1 13:40
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 11:30
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 13:00
Miguel GUZMAN 1 12:00
Mariano GÜIRALDES 1 12:30
Leonardo LEDESMA 1 11:30
Hugo Florencio LEIVA 1 11:20
Francisco LO VALVO 1 10:50
Jorge LOPEZ 1 08:50
Ignacio MAIDANA 1 12:30
Federico MARTOS 1 10:10
Marcelo MEDINA 1 08:20
MEDINA Marcelino 1 09:20
MEDINA Ramón Osvaldo 1 08:20
Mauricio MERLINI 1 10:30
Rodrigo MIR 1 09:20
Walter MIRANDA 1 11:20
Mauricio MOLINA 1 13:10
Jorge MONROY 1 13:30
Victor MONRROY 1 09:50
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 1 12:00
Marcos MONTEROS 1 10:30
Alberto MOTTET 1 09:50
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 10:40
Julián NICOLOSI 1 12:40
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 10:50
Francisco OJEDA 1 12:50
Julio OLIVARES 1 11:50
Ariel S. ORELLANA 1 08:10
Hèctor ORTEGA 1 11:10
Omar PARRA 1 08:20
Ramon A. PARRA 1 10:20
Walter PAVON 1 09:40
Jose PELAEZ 1 10:10
Patricio PERALTA 1 09:00
Gabriel PEREZ 1 12:40
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 10:30
Paulo PINTO 1 13:00
Andres PONCE 1 08:10
Sergio RAMIREZ 1 09:30
RIVAS Mariano 1 08:00
Cristian ROBERTS 1 09:50
Lucas RODRIGUEZ 1 09:00
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 11:50
Luis ROJAS 1 10:40
Alberto ROMERO 1 08:50
Luis ROMERO 1 11:10
Gaspar ROSAS 1 10:00
Julián SALTALEGGIO 1 10:40
SENA Rafael 1 08:10
Julio STEONOFF 1 09:30
Victor SUELDO 1 08:40
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 11:40
Leonardo TRIADANI 1 12:10
Felix VANACKER 1 08:30
Daniel VANCSIK 1 13:40
Ernesto VARGAS 1 08:50
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 08:30
Sergio Fabian VERA 1 09:20
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 11:10
Fernando ZACARIAS 1 09:10
Julio ZAPATA 1 13:10

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This