Categories Menu

2º Abierto de La Rioja

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 22/04 | Ronda 23/04

JUGADOR 22.04.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Carlos CASTILLO
ARG Danilo BABUSCI
ARG Mauricio MERLINI
1 09:00
ARG Leonardo OJEDA
ARG Alberto ROMERO
ARG Ignacio MISERERE (A)
1 09:10
ARG Horacio RODRIGUEZ PACE
ARG Aldo ROMERO
ARG Luciano TALLON
1 09:20
ARG Jorge Luis CORBALAN
ARG Julio STEONOFF
1 09:30
ARG Cristian MONDACA
ARG Matias CEBALLOS
1 09:40
ARG Diego CAMPOS
ARG Fernando MEDINA
1 09:50
ARG Dario GOROSITO
ARG Mariano AGUIRRE
1 10:00
ARG Diego VALDIVIA
ARG Jose F. CORREA
1 10:20
ARG Andres VAZQUEZ
ARG Ignacio SOSA
1 10:30
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
1 10:40
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
1 10:50
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
ARG Ignacio BREA
1 11:00
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
ARG Nicolas VIAÑA
1 11:10
ARG Luis ROMERO
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
1 11:20
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
1 11:30
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Jose CHON
1 11:40
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG Lucas PERETTI
1 11:50
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Armando ZARLENGA
1 12:00
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Bernardo BIDE
1 12:10
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
ARG Luis ARGIRO
1 12:20
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
1 12:30
ARG Paulo PINTO
ARG Jorge MONROY
1 12:40
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
1 12:50
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 13:00
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
1 13:10
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
1 13:20
ARG Miri CARRANZA
ARG Francisco BIDE
1 13:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 13:00
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 12:50
Mariano AGUIRRE 1 10:00
Luis ARGIRO 1 12:20
Danilo BABUSCI 1 09:00
Mariano BENITEZ 1 11:40
Francisco BIDE 1 13:30
Bernardo BIDE 1 12:10
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 12:20
Ignacio BREA 1 11:00
Diego CAMPOS 1 09:50
Miri CARRANZA 1 13:30
Carlos CASTILLO 1 09:00
Matias CEBALLOS 1 09:40
Jose CHON 1 11:40
Jorge Luis CORBALAN 1 09:30
Jose F. CORREA 1 10:20
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 11:30
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 1 11:10
Guillermo FERRARI 1 10:40
Rafael GOMEZ 1 13:20
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 11:20
Dario GOROSITO 1 10:00
Miguel GUZMAN 1 12:30
Francisco LO VALVO 1 11:30
Fernando MEDINA 1 09:50
Alejandro MENDEZ 1 10:50
Mauricio MERLINI 1 09:00
Mauricio MOLINA 1 13:00
César MONASTERIO 1 13:10
Cristian MONDACA 1 09:40
Jorge MONROY 1 12:40
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 1 12:30
Fermin NOSTE 1 12:00
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 11:00
Leonardo OJEDA 1 09:10
Lucas PERETTI 1 11:50
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 10:40
Paulo PINTO 1 12:40
Horacio RODRIGUEZ PACE 1 09:20
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 11:50
Alberto ROMERO 1 09:10
Luis ROMERO 1 11:20
Julio STEONOFF 1 09:30
Diego VALDIVIA 1 10:20
Daniel VANCSIK 1 13:10
Ernesto VARGAS 1 10:50
Andres VAZQUEZ 1 10:30
Nicolas VIAÑA 1 11:10
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 12:10
Julio ZAPATA 1 12:50
Armando ZARLENGA 1 12:00

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This