Categories Menu

98ª Campeonato Abierto del Sur

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 11/02 | Ronda 12/02 | Ronda 13/02 | Ronda 14/02

JUGADOR 13.02.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Ignacio MARINO
1 11:20
ARG Alberto GIANNONE
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
1 11:30
ARG Juan Pablo ABBATE
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI
1 11:40
ARG Ignacio SOSA
ARG Joaquin LUDUEÑA (A)
ARG Julio ZAPATA
1 11:50
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
1 12:00
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
1 12:10
ARG Juan Tomas AROZENA (A)
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
1 12:20
ARG GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio (A)
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Luis CARBONETTI
1 12:30
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
ARG Alan WAGNER
ARG Stefano SALVATI (A)
1 12:40
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Agustin ACUÑA (A)
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
1 12:50
ARG Santiago BAUNI
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG Sebastian SAAVEDRA
1 13:00
ARG Andres GALLEGOS
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Ary RODRIGUEZ
1 13:10
ARG Agustin BARDAS
ARG Federico MOLINA
ARG Matías O`CURRY
1 13:20
ARG Matías SIMASKI
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
1 13:30
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (h)
ARG Franco ROMERO
1 13:40
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
ARG Felix CORDOBA
ARG Maxi GODOY
1 13:50
ARG Miri CARRANZA
ARG Francisco BIDE
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
1 14:00
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Juan Pablo ABBATE 1 11:40
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 14:00
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 12:10
Agustin ACUÑA 1 12:50
Luis ARGIRO 1 11:20
Tomas ARGONZ 1 12:00
Juan Tomas AROZENA 1 12:20
Agustin BARDAS 1 13:20
Santiago BAUNI 1 13:00
Bernardo BIDE 1 12:00
Francisco BIDE 1 14:00
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 11:40
Luis CARBONETTI 1 12:30
Horacio CARBONETTI (h) 1 13:40
Miri CARRANZA 1 14:00
Felix CORDOBA 1 13:50
Leandro CORREA 1 12:50
Luciano DODDA 1 12:30
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 1 13:50
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 12:20
Andres GALLEGOS 1 13:10
GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio 1 12:30
Alberto GIANNONE 1 11:30
Luciano GIOMETTI 1 12:10
Maxi GODOY 1 13:50
Rafael GOMEZ 1 12:40
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 12:20
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 13:00
Nelson LEDESMA 1 12:10
Joaquin LUDUEÑA 1 11:50
Ignacio MARINO 1 11:20
Federico MOLINA 1 13:20
César MONASTERIO 1 11:40
Jorge MONROY 1 13:30
Jesus MONTENEGRO 1 13:30
Fermin NOSTE 1 13:10
Matías O`CURRY 1 13:20
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 1 11:30
Ary RODRIGUEZ 1 13:10
Franco ROMERO 1 13:40
Sebastian SAAVEDRA 1 13:00
Stefano SALVATI 1 12:40
Matías SIMASKI 1 13:30
Ignacio SOSA 1 11:50
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 12:50
Daniel VANCSIK 1 13:40
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 12:00
Alan WAGNER 1 12:40
Julio ZAPATA 1 11:50

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This