Categories Menu

98ª Campeonato Abierto del Sur

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 11/02 | Ronda 12/02 | Ronda 13/02 | Ronda 14/02

JUGADOR 12.02.2016
TEE HORA
ARG Luciano TALLON
ARG Franco MARTINANGELI (A)
ARG Sebastian GIORGIO (A)
1 07:20
ARG Tomas MENDIA (A)
ARG Stefano SALVATI (A)
ARG Nicolas SEGOVIA
1 07:30
ARG Walter PAVON
ARG Mario ACOSTA
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
1 07:40
ARG Jose M. ROMERO
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
ARG Diego VALDIVIA
1 07:50
ARG Juan Pablo ABBATE
ARG Angel Jr CABRERA (A)
ARG Santiago BAUNI
1 08:00
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio (A)
1 08:10
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Sebastian BERGAGNA
1 08:20
ARG Felix CORDOBA
ARG Sebastian SAAVEDRA
ARG Gastón ROMERO
1 08:30
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Maxi GODOY
ARG Diego Julian ORTIZ (A)
1 08:40
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
ARG Martin CONTINI
1 08:50
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Miguel Angel GUERRA
1 09:00
ARG Agustin HOPE (A)
ARG Alvaro DEMONTE (A)
ARG Pablo BOTTO (A)
1 09:10
ARG José M. ALVAREZ CASTRO (A)
ARG Sebastián PRADO (A)
ARG Martin MARENCO (A)
1 09:20
ARG Alfredo BOLY (A)
ARG Mariano VARELA (A)
ARG Pablo BARBERO (A)
1 12:10
ARG Darío LOZANO
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Daniel VIEJO
1 12:20
ARG Gonzalo RAMACCIOTTI (A)
ARG Bernardo RESSIA (A)
ARG Martin ABALSA
1 12:30
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
1 12:40
ARG Leandro MARELLI
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (h)
1 12:50
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Andres GALLEGOS
1 13:00
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
1 13:10
ARG Miri CARRANZA
ARG Julian FEDELE (A)
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
1 13:20
ARG Ricardo GONZALEZ
ARG Francisco BIDE
ARG Matias LEZCANO
1 13:30
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
ARG Alan WAGNER
ARG Matías SIMASKI
1 13:40
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
1 13:50
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Lucas Rodrigo PABON
ARG Amalio BRITEZ
1 14:00
ARG Juan I. NIGRO (A)
ARG ARANA Ramiro (A)
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
1 14:10
ARG Ariel SUAREZ MARTINEZ (A)
ARG Sebastian JALIFF (A)
ARG Nicanor ALVAREZ TOLEDO (A)
10 07:20
ARG Ariel ZUÑIGA
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
10 07:30
ARG Federico MOLINA
ARG Mario CHAVEZ
ARG Roman REBORA
10 07:40
ARG Diego HERRERA
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
10 07:50
ARG Ary RODRIGUEZ
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Maximo PORTAIS (A)
10 08:00
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Manuel GARCIA
ARG Ezequiel BELOQUI
10 08:10
ARG Matías O`CURRY
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Ignacio SOSA
10 08:20
ARG Jose A. FERNANDEZ
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Juan Ignacio NOBA (A)
10 08:30
ARG Miguel FERNANDEZ
ARG Luis CARBONETTI
ARG Javier MOLINA
10 08:40
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI
ARG Juan Tomas AROZENA (A)
10 08:50
ARG Rodrigo BARRERA
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
ARG Jose CHON
10 09:00
ARG Gian EINAUDI
ARG Francisco DONADIO (A)
ARG Joaquin LUDUEÑA (A)
10 09:10
ARG Diego SAMANIEGO (A)
ARG Santiago TAYLOR
ARG Gaston MELARA (A)
10 09:20
ARG Sergio KASATKIN (A)
ARG Andrés SCHONBAUM (A)
ARG Miguel PRADO (A)
10 09:30
ARG Gonzalo BALBI
ARG Marcos DEVOTO (A)
ARG Ricardo DEVOTO (A)
10 12:10
ARG Nicolas CICCOLA
ARG Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Alberto GIANNONE
10 12:20
ARG Joaquin RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI (A)
ARG Julian ALVAREZ MERIALDO (A)
ARG Martin P. TOLOSA (A)
10 12:30
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Enrique SEIBERT
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
10 12:40
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Roberto COCERES
ARG Agustin ACUÑA (A)
10 12:50
ARG Franco ROMERO
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Segundo OLIVA PINTO (A)
10 13:00
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
ARG Julien Mauro BAEZ (A)
10 13:10
ARG Mariano GÜIRALDES
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
10 13:20
ARG Francisco OJEDA
ARG Augusto NUÑEZ
ARG Agustin BARDAS
10 13:30
ARG David FERREYRA
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
10 13:40
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
ARG Ignacio MARINO
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
10 13:50
ARG Lucas PERETTI
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Federico TORRESAGASTI
10 14:00
ARG Maximo FIRPO (A)
ARG Santiago FIRPO (A)
ARG Gonzalo MONTES DE OCA (A)
10 14:10
ARG Pablo FALLOCA
ARG Nicolas BRUNETTI (A)
1 09:30
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Martin ABALSA 1 12:30
Juan Pablo ABBATE 1 08:00
Sergio ACEVEDO 1 08:20
Gustavo ACOSTA 10 13:20
Mario ACOSTA 1 07:40
Agustin ACUÑA 10 12:50
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 10 12:50
José M. ALVAREZ CASTRO 1 09:20
Julian ALVAREZ MERIALDO 10 12:30
Nicanor ALVAREZ TOLEDO 10 07:20
ARANA Ramiro 1 14:10
Ricardo ARANDA 10 13:50
Luis ARGIRO 10 13:00
Tomas ARGONZ 1 13:50
Juan Tomas AROZENA 10 08:50
Julien Mauro BAEZ 10 13:10
Gonzalo BALBI 10 12:10
Pablo BARBERO 1 12:10
Daniel BARBETTI 1 13:40
Agustin BARDAS 10 13:30
Rodrigo BARRERA 10 09:00
Santiago BAUNI 1 08:00
Tomas BEITIA 1 09:00
Ezequiel BELOQUI 10 08:10
Mariano BENITEZ 1 14:00
Sebastian BERGAGNA 1 08:20
Francisco BIDE 1 13:30
Bernardo BIDE 10 08:00
Alfredo BOLY 1 12:10
Joaquin BONJOUR 10 13:10
Pablo BOTTO 1 09:10
Amalio BRITEZ 1 14:00
Nicolas BRUNETTI 1 09:30
Angel Jr CABRERA 1 08:00
Luis CARBONETTI 10 08:40
Horacio CARBONETTI 10 08:50
Horacio CARBONETTI (h) 1 12:50
Miri CARRANZA 1 13:20
Hugo CENTURION 10 14:00
Mario CHAVEZ 10 07:40
Jose CHON 10 09:00
Nicolas CICCOLA 10 12:20
Julian CLARKE 1 12:20
Roberto COCERES 10 12:50
Martin CONTINI 1 08:50
Felix CORDOBA 1 08:30
Leandro CORREA 10 13:20
Cesar COSTILLA 1 08:40
Alvaro DEMONTE 1 09:10
Marcos DEVOTO 10 12:10
Ricardo DEVOTO 10 12:10
Luciano DODDA 10 08:20
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 1 13:10
Francisco DONADIO 10 09:10
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 13:50
Gian EINAUDI 10 09:10
Oscar FALASCHINI 10 12:20
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 10 12:40
Pablo FALLOCA 1 09:30
Julian FEDELE 1 13:20
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 10 12:40
Miguel FERNANDEZ 10 08:40
Jose A. FERNANDEZ 10 08:30
Guillermo FERRARI 1 12:40
David FERREYRA 10 13:40
Maximo FIRPO 10 14:10
Santiago FIRPO 10 14:10
Oreste FOCACCIA 10 13:40
Andres GALLEGOS 1 13:00
Manuel GARCIA 10 08:10
GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio 1 08:10
Alberto GIANNONE 10 12:20
Luciano GIOMETTI 10 13:10
Sebastian GIORGIO 1 07:20
Maxi GODOY 1 08:40
Rafael GOMEZ 1 13:20
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 1 09:00
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 1 08:10
Ricardo GONZALEZ 1 13:30
Miguel Angel GUERRA 1 09:00
Mariano GÜIRALDES 10 13:20
Diego HERRERA 10 07:50
Agustin HOPE 1 09:10
Sebastian JALIFF 10 07:20
Sergio KASATKIN 10 09:30
Nelson LEDESMA 1 13:10
Matias LEZCANO 1 13:30
Francisco LO VALVO 1 12:40
Exequiel LOPEZ 10 09:00
Darío LOZANO 1 12:20
Joaquin LUDUEÑA 10 09:10
Nicolas MAGALDI 10 13:50
Leandro MARELLI 1 12:50
Martin MARENCO 1 09:20
Ignacio MARINO 10 13:50
Franco MARTINANGELI 1 07:20
Gaston MELARA 10 09:20
Alejandro MENDEZ 1 14:10
Tomas MENDIA 1 07:30
Federico MOLINA 10 07:40
Javier MOLINA 10 08:40
Mauricio MOLINA 1 08:20
César MONASTERIO 1 08:50
Jorge MONROY 1 12:50
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 10 08:50
Jesus MONTENEGRO 1 13:10
Gonzalo MONTES DE OCA 10 14:10
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 07:50
Juan I. NIGRO 1 14:10
Juan Ignacio NOBA 10 08:30
Fermin NOSTE 10 13:40
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 10 07:50
Augusto NUÑEZ 10 13:30
Francisco OJEDA 10 13:30
Segundo OLIVA PINTO 10 13:00
Diego Julian ORTIZ 1 08:40
Matías O`CURRY 10 08:20
Lucas Rodrigo PABON 1 14:00
Walter PAVON 1 07:40
Lucas PERETTI 10 14:00
Maximo PORTAIS 10 08:00
Sebastián PRADO 1 09:20
Miguel PRADO 10 09:30
Gonzalo RAMACCIOTTI 1 12:30
Roman REBORA 10 07:40
Bernardo RESSIA 1 12:30
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 1 13:00
Ary RODRIGUEZ 10 08:00
Joaquin RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI 10 12:30
Sergio ROHLMANN 1 13:50
Franco ROMERO 10 13:00
Jose M. ROMERO 1 07:50
Gastón ROMERO 1 08:30
Sebastian SAAVEDRA 1 08:30
Stefano SALVATI 1 07:30
Diego SAMANIEGO 10 09:20
Andrés SCHONBAUM 10 09:30
Nicolas SEDLER 1 12:40
Nicolas SEGOVIA 1 07:30
Enrique SEIBERT 10 12:40
Matías SIMASKI 1 13:40
Ignacio SOSA 10 08:20
Ariel SUAREZ MARTINEZ 10 07:20
Daniel TAKAHASHI 10 07:50
Luciano TALLON 1 07:20
Nicolas TAMOLA 10 08:30
Santiago TAYLOR 10 09:20
Jose Luis TOLABA 10 07:30
Martin P. TOLOSA 10 12:30
Federico TORRESAGASTI 10 14:00
Diego VALDIVIA 1 07:50
Daniel VANCSIK 1 08:50
Mariano VARELA 1 12:10
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 07:40
Sergio Fabian VERA 10 07:30
Daniel VIEJO 1 12:20
Facundo VILLANUEVA 10 08:10
Alan WAGNER 1 13:40
Julio ZAPATA 1 13:00
Ariel ZUÑIGA 10 07:30

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This