Categories Menu

98ª Campeonato Abierto del Sur

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 11/02 | Ronda 12/02 | Ronda 13/02 | Ronda 14/02

JUGADOR 11.02.2016 12.02.2016
TEE HORA TEE HORA
ARG Gonzalo BALBI
ARG Marcos DEVOTO (A)
ARG Ricardo DEVOTO (A)
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
ARG Nicolas BRUNETTI (A)
1 07:30
10 12:10
ARG Nicolas CICCOLA
ARG Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Alberto GIANNONE
ARG Javier MOLINA
1 07:40
10 12:20
ARG Joaquin RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI (A)
ARG Julian ALVAREZ MERIALDO (A)
ARG Martin P. TOLOSA (A)
ARG Pablo FALLOCA
1 07:50
10 12:30
ARG Matias Oscar FALASCHINI
ARG Enrique SEIBERT
ARG Arnaldo FERNANDEZ
1 08:00
10 12:40
ARG Daniel ALTAMIRANO
ARG Roberto COCERES
ARG Agustin ACUÑA (A)
1 08:10
10 12:50
ARG Franco ROMERO
ARG Luis ARGIRO
ARG Segundo OLIVA PINTO (A)
1 08:20
10 13:00
ARG Luciano GIOMETTI
ARG Joaquin BONJOUR
ARG Julien Mauro BAEZ (A)
1 08:30
10 13:10
ARG Mariano GÜIRALDES
ARG Gustavo ACOSTA
ARG Leandro CORREA (A)
1 08:40
10 13:20
ARG Francisco OJEDA
ARG Augusto NUÑEZ
ARG Agustin BARDAS
1 08:50
10 13:30
ARG David FERREYRA
ARG Fermin NOSTE
ARG Oreste FOCACCIA
1 09:00
10 13:40
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
ARG Ignacio MARINO
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
1 09:10
10 13:50
ARG Lucas PERETTI
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Federico TORRESAGASTI
1 09:20
10 14:00
ARG Maximo FIRPO (A)
ARG Santiago FIRPO (A)
ARG Gonzalo MONTES DE OCA (A)
1 09:30
10 14:10
ARG Ariel SUAREZ MARTINEZ (A)
ARG Sebastian JALIFF (A)
ARG Nicanor ALVAREZ TOLEDO (A)
1 12:10
10 07:20
ARG Ariel ZUÑIGA
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
ARG Sergio Fabian VERA
1 12:20
10 07:30
ARG Federico MOLINA
ARG Mario CHAVEZ
ARG Roman REBORA
1 12:30
10 07:40
ARG Diego HERRERA
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
1 12:40
10 07:50
ARG Ary RODRIGUEZ
ARG Bernardo BIDE
ARG Maximo PORTAIS (A)
1 12:50
10 08:00
ARG Facundo VILLANUEVA
ARG Manuel GARCIA
ARG Ezequiel BELOQUI
1 13:00
10 08:10
ARG Matías O`CURRY
ARG Luciano DODDA
ARG Ignacio SOSA
1 13:10
10 08:20
ARG Jose A. FERNANDEZ
ARG Nicolas TAMOLA
ARG Juan Ignacio NOBA (A)
1 13:20
10 08:30
ARG Miguel FERNANDEZ
ARG Luis CARBONETTI
ARG Facundo LUCERO (A)
1 13:30
10 08:40
ARG Ricardo MONTENEGRO
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI
ARG Juan Tomas AROZENA (A)
1 13:40
10 08:50
ARG Rodrigo BARRERA
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
ARG Jose CHON
1 13:50
10 09:00
ARG Gian EINAUDI
ARG Francisco DONADIO (A)
ARG Joaquin LUDUEÑA (A)
1 14:00
10 09:10
ARG Diego SAMANIEGO (A)
ARG Santiago TAYLOR
ARG Gaston MELARA (A)
1 14:10
10 09:20
ARG Sergio KASATKIN (A)
ARG Andrés SCHONBAUM (A)
ARG Miguel PRADO (A)
1 14:20
10 09:30
ARG Alfredo BOLY (A)
ARG Mariano VARELA (A)
ARG Pablo BARBERO (A)
10 07:30
1 12:10
ARG Darío LOZANO
ARG Julian CLARKE
ARG Daniel VIEJO
10 07:40
1 12:20
ARG Gonzalo RAMACCIOTTI (A)
ARG Bernardo RESSIA (A)
ARG Martin ABALSA
10 07:50
1 12:30
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Guillermo FERRARI
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
10 08:00
1 12:40
ARG Leandro MARELLI
ARG Jorge MONROY
ARG Horacio CARBONETTI (h)
10 08:10
1 12:50
ARG Miguel RODRIGUEZ
ARG Julio ZAPATA
ARG Andres GALLEGOS
10 08:20
1 13:00
ARG Nelson LEDESMA
ARG Emilio DOMINGUEZ
ARG Jesus MONTENEGRO (A)
10 08:30
1 13:10
ARG Miri CARRANZA
ARG Julian FEDELE (A)
ARG Rafael GOMEZ
10 08:40
1 13:20
ARG Ricardo GONZALEZ
ARG Francisco BIDE
ARG Matias LEZCANO
10 08:50
1 13:30
ARG Daniel BARBETTI
ARG Alan WAGNER
ARG Matías SIMASKI
10 09:00
1 13:40
ARG Sergio ROHLMANN
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
10 09:10
1 13:50
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Lucas Rodrigo PABON
ARG Amalio BRITEZ
10 09:20
1 14:00
ARG Juan I. NIGRO (A)
ARG CANTARELLI Alejandro (A)
ARG ARANA Ramiro (A)
10 09:30
1 14:10
ARG Luciano TALLON
ARG Franco MARTINANGELI (A)
ARG Sebastian GIORGIO (A)
10 12:10
1 07:20
ARG Tomas MENDIA (A)
ARG Stefano SALVATI (A)
ARG Nicolas SEGOVIA
10 12:20
1 07:30
ARG Walter PAVON
ARG Mario ACOSTA
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
10 12:30
1 07:40
ARG Jose M. ROMERO
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
ARG Diego VALDIVIA
10 12:40
1 07:50
ARG Juan Pablo ABBATE
ARG Angel Jr CABRERA (A)
ARG Santiago BAUNI
10 12:50
1 08:00
ARG Miguel GUZMAN
ARG Rodolfo GONZALEZ
ARG GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio (A)
10 13:00
1 08:10
ARG Sergio ACEVEDO
ARG Mauricio MOLINA
ARG Sebastian BERGAGNA
10 13:10
1 08:20
ARG Felix CORDOBA
ARG Sebastian SAAVEDRA
ARG Gastón ROMERO
10 13:20
1 08:30
ARG Cesar COSTILLA
ARG Maxi GODOY
ARG Diego Julian ORTIZ (A)
10 13:30
1 08:40
ARG César MONASTERIO
ARG Daniel VANCSIK
ARG Martin CONTINI
10 13:40
1 08:50
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Esteban GOMEZ (h)
ARG Miguel Angel GUERRA
10 13:50
1 09:00
ARG Agustin HOPE (A)
ARG Alvaro DEMONTE (A)
ARG Pablo BOTTO (A)
10 14:00
1 09:10
ARG José M. ALVAREZ CASTRO (A)
ARG Sebastián PRADO (A)
ARG Martin MARENCO (A)
10 14:10
1 09:20
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Martin ABALSA 10 07:50
Juan Pablo ABBATE 10 12:50
Sergio ACEVEDO 10 13:10
Mario ACOSTA 10 12:30
Gustavo ACOSTA 1 08:40
Agustin ACUÑA 1 08:10
Daniel ALTAMIRANO 1 08:10
José M. ALVAREZ CASTRO 10 14:10
Julian ALVAREZ MERIALDO 1 07:50
Nicanor ALVAREZ TOLEDO 1 12:10
ARANA Ramiro 10 09:30
Ricardo ARANDA 1 09:10
Luis ARGIRO 1 08:20
Tomas ARGONZ 10 09:10
Juan Tomas AROZENA 1 13:40
Julien Mauro BAEZ 1 08:30
Gonzalo BALBI 1 07:30
Pablo BARBERO 10 07:30
Daniel BARBETTI 10 09:00
Agustin BARDAS 1 08:50
Rodrigo BARRERA 1 13:50
Santiago BAUNI 10 12:50
Tomas BEITIA 10 13:50
Ezequiel BELOQUI 1 13:00
Mariano BENITEZ 10 09:20
Sebastian BERGAGNA 10 13:10
Bernardo BIDE 1 12:50
Francisco BIDE 10 08:50
Alfredo BOLY 10 07:30
Joaquin BONJOUR 1 08:30
Pablo BOTTO 10 14:00
Amalio BRITEZ 10 09:20
Angel Jr CABRERA 10 12:50
CANTARELLI Alejandro 10 09:30
Horacio CARBONETTI 1 13:40
Luis CARBONETTI 1 13:30
Horacio CARBONETTI (h) 10 08:10
Miri CARRANZA 10 08:40
Hugo CENTURION 1 09:20
Mario CHAVEZ 1 12:30
Jose CHON 1 13:50
Nicolas CICCOLA 1 07:40
Julian CLARKE 10 07:40
Roberto COCERES 1 08:10
Martin CONTINI 10 13:40
Felix CORDOBA 10 13:20
Leandro CORREA 1 08:40
Cesar COSTILLA 10 13:30
Alvaro DEMONTE 10 14:00
Marcos DEVOTO 1 07:30
Ricardo DEVOTO 1 07:30
Luciano DODDA 1 13:10
Emilio DOMINGUEZ 10 08:30
Francisco DONADIO 1 14:00
Pablo DURAÑONA 10 09:10
Gian EINAUDI 1 14:00
Oscar FALASCHINI 1 07:40
Matias Oscar FALASCHINI 1 08:00
Julian FEDELE 10 08:40
Arnaldo FERNANDEZ 1 08:00
Miguel FERNANDEZ 1 13:30
Jose A. FERNANDEZ 1 13:20
Guillermo FERRARI 10 08:00
David FERREYRA 1 09:00
Maximo FIRPO 1 09:30
Santiago FIRPO 1 09:30
Oreste FOCACCIA 1 09:00
Andres GALLEGOS 10 08:20
Manuel GARCIA 1 13:00
GARMENDIA Juan Ignacio 10 13:00
Alberto GIANNONE 1 07:40
Luciano GIOMETTI 1 08:30
Sebastian GIORGIO 10 12:10
Maxi GODOY 10 13:30
Rafael GOMEZ 10 08:40
Esteban GOMEZ (h) 10 13:50
Rodolfo GONZALEZ 10 13:00
Ricardo GONZALEZ 10 08:50
Miguel Angel GUERRA 10 13:50
Mariano GÜIRALDES 1 08:40
Miguel GUZMAN 10 13:00
Diego HERRERA 1 12:40
Agustin HOPE 10 14:00
Sebastian JALIFF 1 12:10
Sergio KASATKIN 1 14:20
Nelson LEDESMA 10 08:30
Matias LEZCANO 10 08:50
Francisco LO VALVO 10 08:00
Exequiel LOPEZ 1 13:50
Darío LOZANO 10 07:40
Facundo LUCERO 1 13:30
Joaquin LUDUEÑA 1 14:00
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 09:10
Leandro MARELLI 10 08:10
Martin MARENCO 10 14:10
Ignacio MARINO 1 09:10
Franco MARTINANGELI 10 12:10
Gaston MELARA 1 14:10
Tomas MENDIA 10 12:20
Federico MOLINA 1 12:30
Mauricio MOLINA 10 13:10
César MONASTERIO 10 13:40
Jorge MONROY 10 08:10
Jesus MONTENEGRO 10 08:30
Ricardo MONTENEGRO 1 13:40
Gonzalo MONTES DE OCA 1 09:30
Martin MUSCARSEL 10 12:40
Juan I. NIGRO 10 09:30
Juan Ignacio NOBA 1 13:20
Fermin NOSTE 1 09:00
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 12:40
Augusto NUÑEZ 1 08:50
Francisco OJEDA 1 08:50
Segundo OLIVA PINTO 1 08:20
Diego Julian ORTIZ 10 13:30
Matías O`CURRY 1 13:10
Lucas Rodrigo PABON 10 09:20
Walter PAVON 10 12:30
Lucas PERETTI 1 09:20
Maximo PORTAIS 1 12:50
Miguel PRADO 1 14:20
Sebastián PRADO 10 14:10
Gonzalo RAMACCIOTTI 10 07:50
Roman REBORA 1 12:30
Bernardo RESSIA 10 07:50
Ary RODRIGUEZ 1 12:50
Miguel RODRIGUEZ 10 08:20
Joaquin RODRIGUEZ CONSOLI 1 07:50
Sergio ROHLMANN 10 09:10
Jose M. ROMERO 10 12:40
Franco ROMERO 1 08:20
Gastón ROMERO 10 13:20
Sebastian SAAVEDRA 10 13:20
Stefano SALVATI 10 12:20
Diego SAMANIEGO 1 14:10
Andrés SCHONBAUM 1 14:20
Nicolas SEDLER 10 08:00
Nicolas SEGOVIA 10 12:20
Enrique SEIBERT 1 08:00
Matías SIMASKI 10 09:00
Ignacio SOSA 1 13:10
Ariel SUAREZ MARTINEZ 1 12:10
Daniel TAKAHASHI 1 12:40
Luciano TALLON 10 12:10
Nicolas TAMOLA 1 13:20
Santiago TAYLOR 1 14:10
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 12:20
Martin P. TOLOSA 1 07:50
Federico TORRESAGASTI 1 09:20
Diego VALDIVIA 10 12:40
Daniel VANCSIK 10 13:40
Mariano VARELA 10 07:30
Martin VELAZQUEZ 10 12:30
Sergio Fabian VERA 1 12:20
Daniel VIEJO 10 07:40
Facundo VILLANUEVA 1 13:00
Alan WAGNER 10 09:00
Julio ZAPATA 10 08:20
Ariel ZUÑIGA 1 12:20

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This