Categories Menu

Escuela Clasificatoria 2016

Horarios de Salidas

Ronda 05/01 | Ronda 07/01 | Ronda 08/01

JUGADOR 05.01.2016 06.01.2016
TEE HORA TEE HORA
ARG Ignacio MARINO
ARG Darío LOZANO
ARG Jose Luis TESARE
ARG Exequiel LOPEZ
1 07:40
1 10:14
ARG Jose CHON
ARG Mauricio MERLINI
ARG Alberto OJEDA
ARG Nicolas FRIAS
1 07:51
1 10:25
ARG Sixto ARTEAGA
ARG Dario GOROSITO
ARG Miguel Angel GUERRA
ARG Je Hyun KIM
1 08:02
1 10:36
ARG Hector BRITE
ARG Jong Soon LEE
ARG Carlos HERRERA
ARG Daniel MARTINEZ
1 08:13
1 10:47
ARG Luis BRITOS
ARG Alejandro MUOLLO
ARG Jose Maria SUAREZ
ARG Adrian FARIAS
1 09:08
1 11:20
ARG Juan P. ACUÑA
ARG Gabriel DUVANCEL
ARG Sebastian PIAZZA
ARG Rodrigo BARRIOS
1 09:19
1 11:31
ARG Andres RODRIGUEZ
ARG Lucas MONTI
ARG Luis ACEVEDO
ARG Claudio BRITE
1 09:30
1 11:42
ARG Javier MOLINA
ARG Diego HERRERA
ARG Mariano AGUIRRE
ARG Javier NOYA
1 09:41
1 11:53
ARG Mariano BENITEZ
ARG Juan Carlos FARIAS
ARG Nicolas MAGALDI
ARG Alejandro MENDEZ
1 09:52
1 12:04
ARG Daniel TAKAHASHI
ARG Hugo (h) VIZZONE
ARG Ignacio BREA
ARG Ricardo ARANDA
1 10:03
1 12:15
ARG Carlos QUESNEL (A)
ARG Victor SUELDO
ARG Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA
ARG Sebastian PICHETTO
1 10:14
1 12:26
ARG Santiago BELAUSTEGUI
ARG Hugo CENTURION
ARG Hernan BERON
ARG Rodrigo Martin ROLDAN
1 10:25
1 07:40
ARG Matias MARRA (A)
ARG YOON HAK GI
ARG Diego VALDIVIA
ARG Marcos RIOS
1 10:36
1 07:51
ARG Dario Israel TOLOZA
ARG Andres VAZQUEZ
ARG José Marcial ROMERO
ARG Enzo Sebastian ARANDA
1 10:47
1 08:02
ARG Julio COLTELLINI
ARG Guillermo MESA
ARG Fernando MEDINA
ARG Julio STEONOFF
1 10:58
1 08:13
ARG Lucas PERETTI
ARG Rodrigo BARRERA
ARG Gonzalo GARCIA RAPISARDA
1 11:09
1 08:24
ARG Fernando JIMENEZ ALBORNOZ
ARG Carlos CORBALAN
ARG Amalio BRITEZ
1 11:20
1 08:35
ARG Roberto Francisco WILLIS
ARG Enrique SEIBERT
ARG Martin MUSCARSEL
ARG Walter PAVON
1 11:31
1 08:46
ARG Gonzalo RUIZ
ARG Gustavo LEGUIZAMON
URU Angel MATO
ARG Juan MUSCARSEL (A)
1 11:42
1 08:57
ARG Tomas BEITIA
ARG Hector ARANDA
ARG Raul ALBARRASIN
ARG Franco RIQUELME ANTONETTI
1 11:53
1 09:08
ARG Pablo DURAÑONA
ARG Marcos COCERES
ARG Federico TORRESAGASTI
BOL Alvaro ASPETIA
1 12:04
1 09:19
ARG Tomas ARGONZ
ARG Nicolas SEDLER
ARG Claudio FERNANDEZ
ARG Julian CLARKE
1 12:15
1 09:30
ARG Pedro ESQUIVEL
ARG Ernesto VARGAS
ARG Felipe NICHOLSON
1 12:26
1 09:41
ARG Roberto GRUNEISEN (H)
ARG Felix VANACKER
ARG Jose Luis TOLABA
1 12:37
1 09:52
ARG Francisco LO VALVO
ARG Martin VELAZQUEZ
ARG Daniel OSAN
ARG Pablo FALLOCA
1 12:48
1 10:03
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Luis ACEVEDO 1 09:30
Juan P. ACUÑA 1 09:19
Mariano AGUIRRE 1 09:41
Raul ALBARRASIN 1 11:53
Ricardo ARANDA 1 10:03
Enzo Sebastian ARANDA 1 10:47
Hector ARANDA 1 11:53
Tomas ARGONZ 1 12:15
Sixto ARTEAGA 1 08:02
Alvaro ASPETIA 1 12:04
Rodrigo BARRERA 1 11:09
Rodrigo BARRIOS 1 09:19
Tomas BEITIA 1 11:53
Santiago BELAUSTEGUI 1 10:25
Mariano BENITEZ 1 09:52
Hernan BERON 1 10:25
Ignacio BREA 1 10:03
Hector BRITE 1 08:13
Amalio BRITEZ 1 11:20
Luis BRITOS 1 09:08
Hugo CENTURION 1 10:25
Jose CHON 1 07:51
Julian CLARKE 1 12:15
Marcos COCERES 1 12:04
Julio COLTELLINI 1 10:58
Carlos CORBALAN 1 11:20
Pablo DURAÑONA 1 12:04
Gabriel DUVANCEL 1 09:19
Pedro ESQUIVEL 1 12:26
Pablo FALLOCA 1 12:48
Juan Carlos FARIAS 1 09:52
Adrian FARIAS 1 09:08
Claudio FERNANDEZ 1 12:15
Gonzalo GARCIA RAPISARDA 1 11:09
Dario GOROSITO 1 08:02
Roberto GRUNEISEN (H) 1 12:37
Diego HERRERA 1 09:41
Fernando JIMENEZ ALBORNOZ 1 11:20
Jong Soon LEE 1 08:13
Gustavo LEGUIZAMON 1 11:42
Francisco LO VALVO 1 12:48
Darío LOZANO 1 07:40
Nicolas MAGALDI 1 09:52
Ignacio MARINO 1 07:40
Matias MARRA 1 10:36
Angel MATO 1 11:42
Fernando MEDINA 1 10:58
Alejandro MENDEZ 1 09:52
Mauricio MERLINI 1 07:51
Guillermo MESA 1 10:58
Javier MOLINA 1 09:41
Lucas MONTI 1 09:30
Alejandro MUOLLO 1 09:08
Martin MUSCARSEL 1 11:31
Juan MUSCARSEL 1 11:42
Felipe NICHOLSON 1 12:26
Javier NOYA 1 09:41
Facundo NUNEZ MEDINA 1 10:14
Alberto OJEDA 1 07:51
Daniel OSAN 1 12:48
Walter PAVON 1 11:31
Lucas PERETTI 1 11:09
Sebastian PIAZZA 1 09:19
Sebastian PICHETTO 1 10:14
Carlos QUESNEL 1 10:14
Marcos RIOS 1 10:36
Franco RIQUELME ANTONETTI 1 11:53
Andres RODRIGUEZ 1 09:30
Rodrigo Martin ROLDAN 1 10:25
José Marcial ROMERO 1 10:47
Gonzalo RUIZ 1 11:42
Nicolas SEDLER 1 12:15
Enrique SEIBERT 1 11:31
Julio STEONOFF 1 10:58
Jose Maria SUAREZ 1 09:08
Victor SUELDO 1 10:14
Daniel TAKAHASHI 1 10:03
Jose Luis TESARE 1 07:40
Jose Luis TOLABA 1 12:37
Dario Israel TOLOZA 1 10:47
Federico TORRESAGASTI 1 12:04
Diego VALDIVIA 1 10:36
Felix VANACKER 1 12:37
Ernesto VARGAS 1 12:26
Andres VAZQUEZ 1 10:47
Martin VELAZQUEZ 1 12:48
Hugo (h) VIZZONE 1 10:03
Roberto Francisco WILLIS 1 11:31
YOON HAK GI 1 10:36

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This